Aj's Beauty Obsession
Gandang may igaganda pa!
17/08/2023
Thank You for purchasing Aj's Beauty Obsession Cosmetics Ms. Princess!!!! Superrrr pretty😍😍😍😍
31/07/2023
Thank You maam pretty princess for purchasing Aj's Beauty Obsession cosmetics❤
31/07/2023
Congratulations Miss Leah Bandola on winning AJ’s Beauty Obsession choice award! With AJ’s Beauty Obsession, your glow truly matters, and this prestigious recognition is a testament to your exceptional beauty and dedication to the art of self-expression. Keep shining brightly and inspiring others with your remarkable talents!
28/06/2023
Wearing "GRAPE" lip tint
Soap and lotion almost sold out na po😊😊
08/06/2023
Thank You ladies❤❤❤❤
08/06/2023
My girls using our new powder matte stain😘
08/06/2023
Get ready to fall in love! Upgrade your makeup game with AJ's Beauty Obsession Powder Matte Tint, Liptint, and Clayblush - the perfect trio to keep your look glowing all day long 💄✨
08/06/2023
Aj's Beauty Obsession Cosmetic are now onhand!❤😍
Try our powder matte stain❤
06/06/2023
Available colors for our Aj's Beauty Obsession Cosmetics
06/06/2023
Aj's Beauty Obsession's social media model/endorser😁😊😍
Click here to claim your Sponsored Listing.
Category
Contact the business
Telephone
Website
Address
JP Rizal
Butuan City
8600
